League Assignments
Posted: Tue Jun 16, 2015 11:15 am
Aaron Conference
East
1. Florida Flamingos - Eddie Komrska
2. Holbrook Hawks - Paul Denyer
3. Boston Patriots - Colin Lancey
4. Philadelphia Penns - Alex Grimsley
Central
1. New Orleans Voodoo - Geoff Matt (commish)
2. San Antonio Armadillos - Aaron Holland
3. Houston 36er's - Michael Harney
4. Gobbler's Knob Turkeys - Mark Hanstein
West
1. Portland Beavers - Chad Sterbenz
2. Yellowknife Targaryens - Imran Manderly
3. Palo Alto Pranksters - Sjon Ashby
4. Sturgis Grizzlies - Travis Gray
Ruth Conference (DH)
East
1. New York City Baseball Club - Zach Rowe
2. Old Bridge Titans - Pete Grassi
3. Coney Island Whitefish - Steve Higgins
4. Charleston Rebels - Mark Allen
Central
1. Kansas City Monarchs - Foster Honeck
2. Dallas Daredevils - James Nassar
3. Toledo Troutheads - Devon Craig
4. Eden Prairie Landsharks - Bill Benson
West
1. Hollywood Stars - Dave Vanlandingham
2. Seattle Steelheads - Martin Maloney
3. Phoenix Firebirds - CJ Zaharias
4. Irvine Aces - Jason Jung
Unassigned
East
1. Florida Flamingos - Eddie Komrska
2. Holbrook Hawks - Paul Denyer
3. Boston Patriots - Colin Lancey
4. Philadelphia Penns - Alex Grimsley
Central
1. New Orleans Voodoo - Geoff Matt (commish)
2. San Antonio Armadillos - Aaron Holland
3. Houston 36er's - Michael Harney
4. Gobbler's Knob Turkeys - Mark Hanstein
West
1. Portland Beavers - Chad Sterbenz
2. Yellowknife Targaryens - Imran Manderly
3. Palo Alto Pranksters - Sjon Ashby
4. Sturgis Grizzlies - Travis Gray
Ruth Conference (DH)
East
1. New York City Baseball Club - Zach Rowe
2. Old Bridge Titans - Pete Grassi
3. Coney Island Whitefish - Steve Higgins
4. Charleston Rebels - Mark Allen
Central
1. Kansas City Monarchs - Foster Honeck
2. Dallas Daredevils - James Nassar
3. Toledo Troutheads - Devon Craig
4. Eden Prairie Landsharks - Bill Benson
West
1. Hollywood Stars - Dave Vanlandingham
2. Seattle Steelheads - Martin Maloney
3. Phoenix Firebirds - CJ Zaharias
4. Irvine Aces - Jason Jung
Unassigned